• Signup
  • Login
  • Subscribe

Schedule

Home > Schedule

Saturday | August 15, 2020   | 25 Ab 5780

Perashat Re'eh

7.00 am

Shahrit - First Minyan - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

8.30 am

Shahrit - Main Minyan-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

9.00 am

Shahrit - Second Minyan - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

7.05 pm

Se'udah Shelisheet-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

7.10 pm

Minha followed by Debar Torah & Arbit - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

8.15 pm

Arbit

8.33 pm

Habdalah

Sunday | August 16, 2020   | 26 Ab 5780

7.30 am

Shahrit First Minyan

7.45 am

Kitab

8.30 am

Shahrit Second Minyan - Followed by a Class - TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

6.30 pm

Daily Pirke Abot with Rabbi Ariel Mizrahi

6.45 pm

Minha followed by Arbit - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

Monday | August 17, 2020   | 27 Ab 5780

7.30 am

Shahrit First Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

8.00 am

Shahrit Third Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

11.00 am

Weekly Torah Class with Vivien Hidary

6.30 pm

Daily Pirke Abot with Rabbi Ariel Mizrahi

6.45 pm

Minha followed by Arbit - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

7.30 pm

Beit Midrash with Dr. Joseph Shams-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

Tuesday | August 18, 2020   | 28 Ab 5780

7.30 am

Shahrit First Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

8.00 am

Shahrit Third Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

11.00 am

Ladies Pirke Abot Class - Rabbi Shlomo Farhi-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

6.30 pm

Daily Pirke Abot with Rabbi Ariel Mizrahi

6.45 pm

Minha followed by Arbit - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

Wednesday | August 19, 2020   | 29 Ab 5780

7.30 am

Shahrit First Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

8.00 am

Shahrit Third Minyan - Followed by a Class-TEMPORARILY ON HOLD

6.30 pm

Daily Pirke Abot with Rabbi Ariel Mizrahi

6.45 pm

Minha followed by Arbit - PLEASE REGISTER VIA HOME PAGE

7.00 pm

Simplifying the Sod with Rabbi David Bibi

Thursday | August 20, 2020   | 30 Ab 5780

Rosh Hodesh Elul - 1st Day

Terms | Powered by Team Red

Register here to receive CBE emails.